• 29 Nov, 2019
    /polytechnic/connects/events/812/national_conference_on_recent_advances_in_analytical_characterization_techniques_(raact) National Conference on Recent Advances in Analytic.....
  • 30 Nov, 2019
    /polytechnic/connects/events/930/maha_walkathon_2019 Maha Walkathon 2019
  • 30 Nov, 2019
    /polytechnic/connects/events/929/mahawalkathon_2019 MahaWalkathon 2019
  • 02 Dec, 2019
    /polytechnic/connects/events/937/1_week_internship_training_program_on_c_programming 1 Week Internship Training Program on C Programmin.....
  • 02 Dec, 2019
    /polytechnic/connects/events/936/2_weeks_industry_internship_training_program 2 Weeks Industry Internship Training Program
  • 06 Dec, 2019
    /polytechnic/connects/events/931/government_of_maharashtra-casi_model_united_nations Government of Maharashtra-CASI Model United Nation.....
  • 06 Dec, 2019
    /polytechnic/connects/events/928/government_of_maharashtra_casi_model_united_nations Government of Maharashtra CASI Model United Nation.....
  • 09 Dec, 2019
    /polytechnic/connects/events/939/1_week_internship_training_programme_on_basic_java 1 Week Internship Training Programme on Basic Java
  • 09 Dec, 2019
    /polytechnic/connects/events/933/fdp_on_machine_learning_for_image_audio_video_analysis__iot FDP on 'MACHINE LEARNING FOR IMAGE, AUDIO, VIDEO A.....
  • 10 Dec, 2019
    /polytechnic/connects/events/935/zorilla_--_dept_of_zoology Zorilla -- Dept. of Zoology
  • 16 Dec, 2019
    /polytechnic/connects/events/938/1_week_internship_training_program_on_database_management_system 1 Week Internship Training Program on Database Man.....
  • 30 Dec, 2019
    /polytechnic/connects/events/934/aicte-iste_approved_sttp_on_cognizance_of_industry-40_towards_implementation_and_security AICTE-ISTE Approved STTP on "Cognizance of Industr.....
EVENTS
(click to view all)

ज्ञानादेव तु कैवल्यम् - Knowledge Alone Liberates 

 

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE
I/c Registrar Mr. Jayant D. Tambve
Office Superintendent Mr. Jayant D. Tambve
Accountant-Aided Section Mrs. Vishakha N. Ningavale
Accountant-Unaided & Part Time Section  Mrs. Yogia A. Shinde
Cashier-Aided Section Mr. Mangesh D. Deshmukh
Cashier-Part Time &  Exam Section Mrs. Dipti D. Parab
Establishment – Sr. Clerk Mr. Atul G. Pawar
Establishment – Sr. Clerk Mrs. Manisha V. Hande
Establishment – Sr. Clerk Mr. Pandurangv V. Patil
Student Section- Sr. Clerk Mrs. Rajeshri S. Mungekar 
Student Section- Jr. Clerk Miss. Seema N. Pimple
Despatch – Clerk Mr. Sunil G Kadam
Storekeeper-Aided Section Mr. Bhanuprasad P. Thakur
Storekeeper-Unaided & Part Time Section  Mr. Jitendra N. Sukinkar

Stenographer
Stenographer(H.G.) to Principal Mr. L. T. Korgaonkar

Library
Librarian Mrs. C. N. Pai
Assistant Librarian Mrs. V. U. Bhide
Assistant Librarian Mr. Lalit R. Bhoye

Examination Section
I/C C.O.E. Mr. S. N. Jawarkar
O.S.D. Mr. P. R. Patil
Programmer Mrs. U. S. Kolte
Jr. Clerk Ms. S. S. Sheth
Class IV Staff

C.F. Tambe

M.A.Khan.

Updated:26-03-2019

Page published successfully
There was an error processing your request.